TSV Reden |
1. |
Matthias Herrmann |
2. |
Joachim Herrmann |
3. |
Dieter Mitschker |
4. |
Fred Klose |
5. |
Peter Wiegmann |
6. |
Gerd Mitzel |
7. |
Stefan Herrmann |
|
SV Wilkenburg II |
1. |
Achim Niemeyer |
2. |
Thomas Werner |
3. |
Jürgen Wichmann |
4. |
Gabriela Gerke (w) |
5. |
Wolfgang Gerts |
6. |
Christian Körber |
7. |
August Rabe |
8. |
Philipp von Campe (SES) |
9. |
Christian von Campe (SES) |
10. |
Sascha Möller |
|
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse III |
1. |
Andreas Schneider |
2. |
Benjamin Schaff |
3. |
Alex Kleinkauf |
4. |
Thomas Schmalstieg |
5. |
Sara Czoske (w) |
6. |
Felix Weis |
7. |
Katrin Hoffmann (w) |
8. |
Jessica Meinhardt (w) |
|
BSG Laatzen |
1. |
Pietro De Mattia |
2. |
Bernd Seickert |
3. |
Frank Steege |
4. |
Walter Hingel |
5. |
Detlev Awiszus |
6. |
Hans-Jürgen Dick |
7. |
Dennis Meyer |
8. |
Hubert Weltle |
9. |
Horst Wojmewicz |
10. |
Petra Schaper (w) |
|
TSV Rethen VI |
1. |
Thomas Bähre (SPV) |
2. |
Stefan Bähre |
3. |
Stefan Schmidt |
4. |
Sven Lorenzen |
5. |
Dennis v.Jutrzenka |
6. |
Alexander Lindau |
7. |
Peter Beckmann |
8. |
Reiner Schmidt |
|
BSV Gleidingen |
1. |
Heinz Lipinski |
2. |
Waldemar Benz |
3. |
Richard Barz (JFG) |
4. |
Thomas Stryj (JFG) |
5. |
Stefan Pieper |
6. |
LeQuang Thuy |
7. |
Rolf Pieper |
8. |
Jürgen Rupsch |
9. |
Norbert Müller |
|
TTC Onyx Schulenburg III |
1. |
Walter Berg |
2. |
Daniel Meier |
3. |
Otto Kalinka |
4. |
Bernd Cleves |
5. |
Christian Durban |
6. |
Gerhard Stappenbeck |
7. |
Manfred Serth |
|
VfL Grasdorf VII |
1. |
Hans-Hennig Gödeke |
2. |
Dieter Siecke |
3. |
Dieter Hehr |
4. |
Gerhard Schmidt |
5. |
Manfred Pluschke |
6. |
Joon-Keun Park |
7. |
Henning Gödeke |
8. |
Peter Meyer |
9. |
Michael Ludwig |
10. |
Ute Oehlke (w) |
11. |
Rosemarie Oehlke (w) |
12. |
Friedrich-Wilhelm Campe |
|
SV Harkenbleck III |
1. |
Marcel May |
2. |
Claus Schottmann |
3. |
Olaf Daues |
4. |
Maik Döring |
5. |
Robert Döring |
6. |
Heinrich Sander |
7. |
Winfried Krebs |
8. |
Karl-Heinz Linkert |
9. |
Gabriele von Wallis (w) |
10. |
Melanie Winkler (w) |
11. |
Inge Kanowsky (w) |
12. |
Ulrike Schottmann (w) |
|
SC Hemmingen VI |
1. |
Tobias Taube |
2. |
Jonathan Kricheldorf |
3. |
Wolfgang Bartels (JFG) |
4. |
Werner Scholz |
5. |
Alfred Bruns |
6. |
Jens Schäfermeier |
7. |
Josef Wiesner |
8. |
Gerhard Sommerfeld |
9. |
Christian Schrader (SES) |
10. |
Sebastian Dierich (SES) |
11. |
Jürgen Wend |
12. |
Helmut Klassen |
13. |
Reinhard Schütze |
|